Opettajat ja koulunkäynninohjaajat lukuvuonna 2021-2022

Luokanopettajat 

Startti             Liisa Reinikainen

1B                  Minna Huhtala

1-2C              Kirsi Lindfors

1D                 Anna Mäntymäki

1E                 Peter Eriksson

1-2F               Leija Kajanto

1-2Y              Nina Putro-Ukkola

1M                 Päivi Meronen (Tapainlinna)

2A                 Mia Borgenström

2B                 Maritta Ikonen

2D                 Tiina Julkunen

2M                 Eija Jeskanen (Tapainlinna)

3A                 Eija Sylvander

3B                 Taina Rimpiläinen

3C                 Heta Marttila

3-4F               Mika Lentonen

4A                 Jouko Mertanen

4B                 Matti Mustonen

4C                 Niina Nordlund ja Päivi Summanen

5A                 Laura Valta

5B                 Timo Ahtikari

5C                 Esa Rimpiläinen

5D                 Eino Aallas

5-6F              Jukka Raikaslehto

6A                 Elina Kettula

6B                 Jyri Pienmäki

6C                 Paula Tuominen

6D                 Helena Kallasoja

7-9                 Anne Aho, Marika Damskägg

                      Marja Haikonen, Leena Saarinen

Muut opettajat

Teija Lamminsivu                erityisopetus

Janne Hosio                         käsityö

Sanna Partanen                  käsityö

Päivi Mäkinen                       saksa

Susanna Vesa                      englanti, ruotsi

Anna Immonen                    englanti, saksa

Anu Pöntinen                       kotitalous

Jaana Ahola                         S2-opetus

Jaana Yli-kauhaluoma         resurssiopettaja

Henna Niininen                    erityisopetus (Tapainlinna)

Luli Uran                             islam

Anni Röppönen                    ortodoksi

Ilona Treiman                      viro

Irina Väänänen                    venäjä

Rose Tran                            vietnam

Wei Lu                                kiina

Koulunkäynninohjaajat

Sara Aaltonen

Sari Hanski

Saila Hartikainen

Eija Jokela

Lotta Korjus

Henry Lauronen

Jenni Lipsonen (Tapainlinna)

Tiina Matikainen

Minna Västilä

Elina Petrell

Kirsi Puustinen

Julia Rosendahl

Sanna Räsänen

Henrietta Salonen

Pirjo Salonen

Elisa Sormunen

Phondo Wälläri

 

Jopo-luokat, Vesitorni

8-9 lk  Päivi Jalava

8-9 lk Eveliina Jurkka

Noora Kaukiainen, sosiaaliohjaaja

 

Peiponpesä

PP2 Tuija Savolainen

PP1 Marlena Enbom

 

Peiponpesän koulunkäynninohjaajat

Krista Allt

Matti Lehtinen

Esa Mäkelä

Riku  Rantanen

Riku Syrman

Kati Tallgren

Päivitetty 1.2.2022